Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
Home > Eoptolink >

BIDI GBIC transceivers

BIDI GBIC transceivers

Place of Origin : China
Brand Name : Eoptolink
Contact Now

Eoptolink WDM gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used for Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. Eoptolink produces BiDi GBIC from 0.55km~120km, BIDI GBIC SR, BIDI GBIC LR, BIDI GBIC ER, BIDI GBIC ZR over single fiber application.

Ordering information:

Package

Part No.

Fiber Type

Data Rate Range

Wavelength

Optical Components

Distance

Case Temperature range

Application

BIDI GBIC

EOLG-BI1312-2M

MMF

1.25Gbps

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

2km

Com./Ind.

GBE ,FC

BIDI GBIC

EOLG-BI1512-2M

MMF

1.25Gbps

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

2km

Com./Ind.

GBE ,FC

BIDI GBIC

EOLG-BI1312-10

SMF

1.25Gbps

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

10km

Com./Ind.

GBE ,FC

BIDI GBIC

EOLG-BI1512-10

SMF

1.25Gbps

1550nm/1310nm

DFB/PIN

10km

Com./Ind.

GBE ,FC

BIDI GBIC

EOLG-BI1312-20

SMF

1.25Gbps

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

Com./Ind.

GBE ,FC

BIDI GBIC

EOLG-BI1512-20

SMF

1.25Gbps

1550nm/1310nm

DFB/PIN

20km

Com./Ind.

GBE ,FC

BIDI GBIC

EOLG-BI1312-40

SMF

1.25Gbps

1310nm/1550nm

DFB/PIN

40km

Com./Ind.

GBE ,FC

BIDI GBIC

EOLG-BI1512-40

SMF

1.25Gbps

1550nm/1310nm

DFB/PIN

40km

Com./Ind.

GBE ,FC

BIDI GBIC

EOLG-BI1612-80-OL

SMF

1.25Gbps

1550nm/1490nm

DFB/PIN

80km

Com./Ind.

GBE ,FC

BIDI GBIC

EOLG-BI1612-80-LO

SMF

1.25Gbps

1490nm/1550nm

DFB/PIN

80km

Com./Ind.

GBE ,FC

BIDI GBIC

EOLG-BI1612-A-MP

SMF

1.25Gbps

1510nm/1570nm

DFB/APD

100km

Com./Ind.

GBE ,FC

BIDI GBIC

EOLG-BI1612-A-PM

SMF

1.25Gbps

1570nm/1510nm

DFB/APD

100km

Com./Ind.

GBE ,FC

BIDI GBIC

EOLG-BI1612-B-MQ

SMF

1.25Gbps

1510nm/1590nm

DFB/APD

120km

Com./Ind.

GBE ,FC

BIDI GBIC

EOLG-BI1612-B-QM

SMF

1.25Gbps

1590nm/1510nm

DFB/APD

120km

Com./Ind.

GBE ,FC

****

****

cis AT eoptolink.com

eoptolink AT gmail.com

3w.sfp-xfp.com

SKYPE ID: eoptolink-sfp

Tel: +86-28-67 087 999

Direct: +86 15 601 668 099

Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.

Add: No.127 West Wulian Street, Gongxing Town, Shuangliu County, Chengdu City.



Product Tags:

BIDI GBIC

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

BIDI GBIC transceivers Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)